Start-Nr. | Name | Verein |
AK
|
Jahrg.
|
EP
|
GP
|
Zeit
|
1 | Chalgoum, Brahim | LG Laacher See |
M35
|
1968
|
1
|
1
|
1:16:14
|
123 | Paulus, Rudolf | SSG Königswinter |
M40
|
1966
|
1
|
2
|
1:20:41
|
135 | Fuchs, Thomas | SSF Bonn Triathlon |
M45
|
1961
|
1
|
3
|
1:25:22
|
103 | Wolter, Michael | Sportpark Ennert |
M40
|
1966
|
2
|
4
|
1:25:56
|
14 | Traußnig, Gottfried | Team Voreifel |
M40
|
1965
|
3
|
5
|
1:26:27
|
121 | Kneip, Peter | Tri Team Sinzig |
M40
|
1966
|
4
|
6
|
1:27:51
|
52 | Christ, Thomas | TuS Rodenbach |
M40
|
1962
|
5
|
7
|
1:29:24
|
128 | Nachtsheim, Frank | Tri Team Sinzig |
M40
|
1965
|
6
|
8
|
1:30:38
|
75 | Junker, Ingo | Running Team Bad Ems |
M40
|
1965
|
7
|
9
|
1:31:21
|
2 | Holtzmann, Martin | SSF Bonn Triathlon |
M45
|
1958
|
2
|
10
|
1:31:48
|
109 | Senft, Roman | TuS Mogendorf |
M50
|
1954
|
1
|
11
|
1:33:50
|
118 | Christoffel, Claus-Peter | Koblenz |
M45
|
1959
|
3
|
12
|
1:33:51
|
117 | Woermann, Jörg | Bendorf |
M40
|
1964
|
8
|
13
|
1:34:27
|
79 | Seewald, Norbert | Team Sensemann Eintausend |
M20
|
1979
|
1
|
14
|
1:36:29
|
10 | Braun, Pirmin | LT SV Westum |
M40
|
1966
|
9
|
15
|
1:37:57
|
107 | Bommel, Hans | Bonn |
M20
|
1980
|
2
|
16
|
1:38:09
|
39 | Hoffmann, Heinrich | Goch |
M50
|
1953
|
2
|
17
|
1:38:10
|
77 | Grabner, Egon | ohne |
M55
|
1950
|
1
|
18
|
1:38:20
|
124 | Kühn, Wolfgang | LT Heimbach-Weis |
M55
|
1950
|
2
|
19
|
1:39:27
|
96 | Franzen, Norbert | Bad Honnef |
M35
|
1967
|
2
|
20
|
1:39:48
|
37 | Peter, Bettina | PSV Remagen |
W45
|
1958
|
1
|
21
|
1:40:30
|
122 | Hirt, Helmut | TSV Lay |
M55
|
1951
|
3
|
22
|
1:40:40
|
116 | Ratz, Werner | LT Wachtberger Drachen |
M40
|
1962
|
10
|
23
|
1:41:05
|
94 | Flöck, Ralf | Bad Hönnigen |
M35
|
1968
|
3
|
24
|
1:41:16
|
4 | Helf, Felix | Weißenthurm |
M40
|
1962
|
11
|
25
|
1:41:20
|
53 | Müller, Bernd | LAV Bad Godesberg |
M50
|
1952
|
3
|
26
|
1:41:39
|
104 | Scheidtmann, Karlheinz | DAV Freiburg |
M60
|
1944
|
1
|
27
|
1:41:45
|
108 | Vogel, Rudi | SPVGG Nickenich |
M50
|
1953
|
4
|
28
|
1:42:00
|
106 | Hetebrügge, Katrin | SSF Bonn Triathlon |
W30
|
1976
|
1
|
29
|
1:42:10
|
54 | Jentsch, Lothar | LT Wachtberger Drachen |
M45
|
1958
|
4
|
30
|
1:42:28
|
100 | Wildensee, Marion | Achims Lauftreff |
W45
|
1961
|
2
|
31
|
1:43:23
|
102 | Phiesel, Achim | Achims Lauftreff |
M40
|
1965
|
12
|
32
|
1:43:24
|
113 | Frost, Uwe | LT Wachtberger Drachen |
M40
|
1962
|
13
|
33
|
1:43:31
|
24 | Lenzen, Eckhard | LT Weißenthurm |
M50
|
1953
|
5
|
34
|
1:43:39
|
97 | Thelen, Richard | Alfterer SC |
M50
|
1954
|
6
|
35
|
1:44:06
|
76 | Junker, Jessica | Running Team Bad Ems |
W35
|
1969
|
1
|
36
|
1:44:19
|
84 | Kuntze, Jörg | LG Laacher See |
M20
|
1978
|
3
|
37
|
1:44:50
|
70 | Eckes, Gabriele | Sportpark Ennert e.V. |
W45
|
1961
|
3
|
38
|
1:45:12
|
35 | Niechoj, Ludger | LT Ahrweiler |
M45
|
1958
|
5
|
39
|
1:45:42
|
22 | Gieraths, Hans-Peter | von 0 auf 42 |
M40
|
1962
|
14
|
40
|
1:45:56
|
3 | Hoß, Josef | LG Rhein-Wied |
M50
|
1952
|
7
|
41
|
1:46:18
|
51 | Seninger, Nadine | LT DJK Andernach |
W20
|
1980
|
1
|
42
|
1:47:16
|
99 | Friedsam, Sarah | Sinzig |
W20
|
1988
|
2
|
43
|
1:47:18
|
47 | Beyer, Heinrich | LT DJK Andernach |
M50
|
1956
|
8
|
44
|
1:47:37
|
112 | Bugge, Frank | SV Lieschen |
M45
|
1959
|
6
|
45
|
1:48:34
|
45 | Osterholz, Burchard | TuS Weibern |
M35
|
1967
|
4
|
46
|
1:48:42
|
73 | Denschlag, Markus | TV 06 Bad Neuenahr e.V. |
M40
|
1965
|
15
|
47
|
1:49:30
|
48 | Schmitz, Wolfgang | FC Germania St. Johann |
M50
|
1955
|
9
|
48
|
1:49:44
|
42 | Breidenbach, Peter | Der Badorfer |
M50
|
1956
|
10
|
49
|
1:49:50
|
78 | Runge, Jörg | LT Engelskirchen |
M30
|
1972
|
1
|
50
|
1:50:26
|
91 | Lüke, Andreas | Sinzig |
M20
|
1979
|
4
|
51
|
1:51:12
|
125 | Schulz, Rudi | LT Heimbach-Weis |
M45
|
1960
|
7
|
52
|
1:51:19
|
68 | Dönges, Uwe | LT Heimbach-Weis |
M45
|
1960
|
8
|
53
|
1:51:20
|
58 | Müller, Adolf | LT Bad Breisig |
M50
|
1952
|
11
|
54
|
1:51:37
|
57 | Thoma, Karl-Heinz | LT Bad Breisig |
M45
|
1959
|
9
|
55
|
1:51:39
|
114 | Moschkau, Uwe | Kruft |
M45
|
1958
|
10
|
56
|
1:51:41
|
11 | Rohde, Günter | Ski Club Remagen |
M40
|
1963
|
16
|
57
|
1:51:48
|
56 | Bergmann, Karin | LT Bad Breisig |
W50
|
1956
|
1
|
58
|
1:51:52
|
23 | Hartmann, Thomas | Mainz |
M20
|
1982
|
5
|
59
|
1:52:16
|
61 | Ehrsam, Peter | LG Maifeld Pellenz |
M40
|
1964
|
17
|
60
|
1:52:34
|
105 | Brandenburg, Helga | ASV Köln |
W60
|
1944
|
1
|
61
|
1:52:46
|
63 | Byhahn, Markus | Bü's one man Lauftreff |
M30
|
1973
|
2
|
62
|
1:53:25
|
41 | Landsherr, Bernhard | TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
M45
|
1959
|
11
|
63
|
1:53:28
|
133 | Hermann, Rainer | LT TuS Lonnig |
M40
|
1963
|
18
|
64
|
1:53:32
|
29 | Schmitt, Manfred | Sinzig |
M50
|
1954
|
12
|
65
|
1:53:46
|
34 | Jaber, Nafez | Sinzig |
M50
|
1952
|
13
|
66
|
1:54:11
|
31 | Waßmann, Konrad | LLG St. Augustin |
M50
|
1955
|
14
|
67
|
1:54:12
|
115 | Fuhrmann, Elmar | Grafschaft |
M40
|
1962
|
19
|
68
|
1:55:09
|
7 | Harms, Stefan | Bonn |
M40
|
1965
|
20
|
69
|
1:55:54
|
27 | Ronald, Peter | HLG 98 Wuppertal |
M45
|
1960
|
12
|
70
|
1:56:11
|
16 | Schick, Christoph | LAF Sinzig |
M40
|
1963
|
21
|
71
|
1:56:31
|
134 | Gensheimer, Josef | LT Wachtberger Drachen |
M50
|
1952
|
15
|
72
|
1:56:32
|
86 | Tetsuekoué, Tina | LG Laacher See |
W30
|
1972
|
2
|
73
|
1:56:33
|
80 | Dickten, Mathias | TV 08 Sinzig e.V. |
M40
|
1964
|
22
|
74
|
1:56:58
|
111 | Remmel, Thomas | Union Rösrath |
M40
|
1962
|
23
|
75
|
1:56:59
|
110 | Schleyer, Dieter | TV Hoffnungsthal |
M50
|
1956
|
16
|
76
|
1:57:01
|
13 | Frömbgen, Ingo | Bruchhausen |
M35
|
1968
|
5
|
77
|
1:57:19
|
12 | Grünfeld, Andre | Bruchhausen |
M40
|
1966
|
24
|
78
|
1:57:20
|
67 | Biermanski, Brigitte | LT Heimbach-Weis |
W55
|
1949
|
1
|
79
|
1:57:34
|
17 | Brandis, Axel | Grafschaft |
M45
|
1959
|
13
|
80
|
1:58:04
|
18 | György, Stefan | Grafschaft |
M35
|
1967
|
6
|
81
|
1:58:06
|
64 | Nolden, Elmar | Sportpark Ennert e.V. |
M45
|
1959
|
14
|
82
|
1:58:22
|
69 | Nolden, Ulrike | Sportpark Ennert e.V. |
W40
|
1962
|
1
|
83
|
1:58:24
|
8 | Schmerer, Jörg | Ski Club Remagen |
M45
|
1961
|
15
|
84
|
1:58:49
|
126 | Schütter, Udo | Udman |
M50
|
1956
|
17
|
85
|
1:58:59
|
127 | Weber, Dr. Manfred | Udman |
M55
|
1947
|
4
|
86
|
1:59:00
|
46 | Möller, Frank | Dortmund |
M35
|
1969
|
7
|
87
|
1:59:16
|
60 | Heimermann, Huberta | SV Blau-Gelb Dernau |
W40
|
1964
|
2
|
88
|
1:59:18
|
120 | Treffer, Wilfried | SV Blau-Gelb Dernau |
M65
|
1937
|
1
|
89
|
1:59:19
|
59 | Nelles, Iris | SV Blau-Gelb Dernau |
W40
|
1965
|
3
|
90
|
1:59:20
|
119 | Riske, Jürgen | SV Blau-Gelb Dernau |
M50
|
1956
|
18
|
91
|
1:59:21
|
98 | Thelen, Beate | Alfterer SC |
W40
|
1962
|
4
|
92
|
1:59:25
|
95 | Esser, Heinz | GSV Porz Köln |
M50
|
1952
|
19
|
93
|
1:59:49
|
65 | Ehrsam, Petra | LG Maifeld Pellenz |
W40
|
1966
|
5
|
94
|
2:00:33
|
50 | Janik, Roland | Ski Club Remagen |
M40
|
1962
|
25
|
95
|
2:00:43
|
132 | Röser, Elke | Mendig |
W40
|
1966
|
6
|
96
|
2:01:32
|
101 | Von der Heiden, Ralf | Achims Lauftreff |
M40
|
1963
|
26
|
97
|
2:02:13
|
30 | Helf, Hilde | Andernach |
W40
|
1963
|
7
|
98
|
2:03:58
|
130 | Salz, Ulrike | SV Windhagen |
W45
|
1960
|
4
|
99
|
2:04:22
|
136 | Treppmann, Guenter | SV Kell |
M45
|
1959
|
16
|
100
|
2:04:27
|
131 | Salz, Edmund | SV Windhagen |
M45
|
1958
|
17
|
101
|
2:06:07
|
62 | Schilcher, Ludwig | Team Hohenlinden |
M35
|
1971
|
8
|
102
|
2:07:42
|
81 | Kerkow, Detlev | Colognerunners |
M40
|
1963
|
27
|
103
|
2:08:17
|
38 | Remy, Harald | Ransbach-Baumbach |
M50
|
1956
|
20
|
104
|
2:10:11
|
32 | Hoch, Rainer | Andernach |
M55
|
1947
|
5
|
105
|
2:11:23
|
26 | Büchel, Sabine | Sportlich Bornheim |
W30
|
1973
|
3
|
106
|
2:12:38
|
28 | Klein, Michael | Sinzig |
M35
|
1969
|
9
|
107
|
2:12:38
|
129 | Soost, Dr. Guenter G. | SV Windhagen |
M50
|
1954
|
21
|
108
|
2:12:42
|
19 | Mauer, Oliver | Sinzig |
M35
|
1970
|
10
|
109
|
2:13:58
|
93 | Schäfer, Michaela | Niederzissen |
W20
|
1984
|
3
|
110
|
2:14:45
|
92 | Hofer, Werner | Bad Neuenahr |
M60
|
1946
|
2
|
111
|
2:14:46
|
55 | von Bredow, Axel | Sinzig |
M40
|
1965
|
28
|
112
|
2:16:41
|
43 | Körber, Dominik | Bundeswehr |
M40
|
1965
|
29
|
113
|
2:16:42
|
74 | Proksch, Jürgen | TV 06 Bad Neuenahr e.V. |
M40
|
1966
|
30
|
114
|
2:16:44
|
72 | Stenz, Eva | TV 06 Bad Neuenahr e.V. |
W50
|
1955
|
2
|
115
|
2:16:59
|
36 | Mohr, Bernd | Wiedtal-Rennschnecken |
M35
|
1969
|
11
|
116
|
2:17:43
|
83 | Franzen, Sylvia | LG Laacher See |
W30
|
1974
|
4
|
117
|
2:18:04
|
87 | Waldorf, Elisabeth | LG Laacher See |
W40
|
1964
|
8
|
118
|
2:18:05
|
82 | Birke, Thomas | LG Laacher See |
M35
|
1969
|
12
|
119
|
2:18:06
|
21 | Grünheit, Dorotee | LC Wuppertal |
W50
|
1956
|
3
|
120
|
2:19:15
|
20 | Myska, Detlef | Wuppertal |
M45
|
1960
|
18
|
121
|
2:19:16
|
66 | Adrian, Paul | TV Vallendar |
M65
|
1937
|
2
|
122
|
2:21:50
|
85 | Schneider, Brigitte | LG Laacher See |
W35
|
1967
|
2
|
123
|
2:22:01
|