TEAMs - Herren
|
|
|||
Platz | Verein / Name |
Zeit
|
Gesamtzeit
|
Punkte
|
1 | Selbstläufer Altenahr 1 | 01:58:53 | 15 | |
Jeandrée, Julien | 00:35:37 | |||
Otto, Jürgen | 00:37:43 | |||
Konradi, Thomas | 00:45:33 | |||
2 | LT Grafschaft 1 | 02:01:45 | 14 | |
Farnschläder, Joshua | 00:37:33 | |||
Müller, Josef | 00:41:58 | |||
Schmitt, Christoph | 00:42:14 | |||
3 | LT Grafschaft 2 | 02:08:13 | 13 | |
Abdi, Mohamed | 00:42:21 | |||
Brang, Michael | 00:42:44 | |||
Bielefeldt, Heinz | 00:43:08 | |||
4 | LT SV Hönningen 1 | 02:11:47 | 12 | |
Sicken, Niko | 00:41:49 | |||
Münch, Leon | 00:41:49 | |||
Schüller, Reiner | 00:48:09 | |||
5 | LG Laacher See 1 | 02:17:57 | 11 | |
Schmitt, Manfred | 00:45:02 | |||
Schmitt, Wolfgang | 00:45:47 | |||
Jahr, Rüdiger | 00:47:08 | |||
6 | LT SV Westum 1 | 02:18:07 | 10 | |
Wagner, Erwin | 00:44:46 | |||
Schick, Christoph | 00:45:25 | |||
Schmitz, Bernhard | 00:47:56 | |||
7 | SV Blau Gelb Dernau 1 | 02:24:47 | 9 | |
Aretz, Holger | 00:43:56 | |||
Riske, Jürgen | 00:45:46 | |||
Kelter, Bernd | 00:55:05 | |||
8 | LG Laacher See 2 | 02:33:08 | 8 | |
Schuster, Karl-Heinz | 00:49:42 | |||
Ringel, Michael | 00:51:42 | |||
Söntgerath, Achim | 00:51:44 | |||
9 | LG Laacher See 3 | 02:40:39 | 7 | |
Schneider, Stefan | 00:54:05 | |||
Wehren, Fred | 00:53:14 | |||
Rüb, Michael | 00:53:20 | |||
10 | LG Laacher See 4 | 02:58:47 | 6 | |
Völlmecke, Stefan | 00:56:11 | |||
Luxem, Jason | 01:01:06 | |||
Becker, Michael | 01:01:30 | |||
11 | LG Laacher See 5 | 03:22:31 | 5 | |
Bergweiler, Werner | 01:02:22 | |||
Krümpelmann, Hans-Hermann | 01:17:07 | |||
Schlegel, Jürgen | 01:03:02 | |||
TEAMs - Damen
|
|
|||
Platz | Verein / Name |
Zeit
|
Gesamtzeit
|
Punkte
|
1 | LT Grafschaft | 02:17:11 | 15 | |
Götte, Britt | 00:44:47 | |||
Fabritius, Marion | 00:46:03 | |||
Voigt, Heidrun | 00:46:21 | |||
2 | Selbstläufer Altenahr | 02:24:17 | 14 | |
Frings, Annette | 00:42:00 | |||
Zimmermann, Resi | 00:46:59 | |||
Mauel, Sabine | 00:55:18 | |||
3 | TuS Ahrweiler | 02:33:04 | 13 | |
Schenke, Sabine | 00:48:25 | |||
Schenke, Tabea | 00:51:01 | |||
Reiche, Jutta | 00:53:38 | |||
4 | LT SV Westum | 02:35:37 | 12 | |
Seer, Diana | 00:47:32 | |||
Schütz, Mechthild | 00:52:31 | |||
Kaes, Claudia | 00:55:34 | |||
5 | LT SV Hönningen | 02:41:36 | 11 | |
Münch-Dieden, Steffi | 00:51:16 | |||
Zyciora, Uschi | 00:55:08 | |||
Pförtner, Eva | 00:55:12 | |||
6 | LG Laacher See 1 | 02:46:42 | 10 | |
Krümpelmann, Kirsten | 00:51:10 | |||
Michels, Christina | 00:56:43 | |||
Jahr, Ursula | 00:58:49 | |||
7 | LG Laacher See 2 | 03:00:10 | 9 | |
Münzel, Christiane | 01:03:02 | |||
Grohse, Ulrike | 00:57:45 | |||
Monschauer, Bärbel | 00:59:23 |