TEAMs Herren |
|
|
|
|
Verein | Name |
Zeit
|
Gesamtzeit
|
Punkte
|
|
|
|
||
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler 1 | Wandel, Walter |
00:42:47
|
02:43:59
|
15
|
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler 1 | Eller, Pascal |
00:40:54
|
|
|
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler 1 | Thewes, Carsten |
00:40:40
|
|
|
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler 1 | Schneider, Marvin |
00:39:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
LC Wuppertal 1 | Schönberg, Siegfried |
00:45:08
|
02:56:11
|
14
|
LC Wuppertal 1 | Brück, Andreas |
00:44:47
|
|
|
LC Wuppertal 1 | Keller, Adolf |
00:43:36
|
|
|
LC Wuppertal 1 | Wilde, Udo |
00:42:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
LT SV Hönningen/Ahr | Dismon, Hartmut |
00:46:55
|
02:59:05
|
13
|
LT SV Hönningen/Ahr | Knebel, Andre |
00:46:46
|
|
|
LT SV Hönningen/Ahr | Frings, Christoph |
00:43:48
|
|
|
LT SV Hönningen/Ahr | Patterer, Marius |
00:41:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Lauftreff Grafschaft 1 | Dedek, Michael |
00:48:56
|
03:03:50
|
12
|
Lauftreff Grafschaft 1 | Maurer, Franz |
00:46:34
|
|
|
Lauftreff Grafschaft 1 | Niechoj, Ludger |
00:45:06
|
|
|
Lauftreff Grafschaft 1 | Müller, Josef |
00:43:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Selbstläufer Altenahr 1 | Kutzky, Eric |
00:47:57
|
03:08:56
|
11
|
Selbstläufer Altenahr 1 | Gies, Kalle |
00:47:57
|
|
|
Selbstläufer Altenahr 1 | Jeandrée, Miguel |
00:47:49
|
|
|
Selbstläufer Altenahr 1 | Niewerth, Markus |
00:45:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Selbstläufer Altenahr 2 | Bojanowski, Bernd |
00:52:32
|
03:21:01
|
10
|
Selbstläufer Altenahr 2 | Oferath, Frank |
00:49:57
|
|
|
Selbstläufer Altenahr 2 | Kassner, Roger |
00:49:16
|
|
|
Selbstläufer Altenahr 2 | Jeandree, Peter |
00:49:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
LC Wuppertal 2 | Senkler, Wolfgang |
00:56:29
|
03:22:03
|
9
|
LC Wuppertal 2 | Hümpfner, Walter |
00:49:50
|
|
|
LC Wuppertal 2 | Korte, Norbert |
00:49:17
|
|
|
LC Wuppertal 2 | Black, Andreas |
00:46:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 1 | Kroll, Rüdiger |
01:00:30
|
03:44:56
|
8
|
SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 1 | Treffer, Wilfried |
00:57:14
|
|
|
SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 1 | Riske, Jürgen |
00:55:48
|
|
|
SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 1 | Schröder, Josef |
00:51:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
TEAMs Damen |
|
|
|
|
Verein | Name |
Zeit
|
Gesamtzeit
|
Punkte
|
|
|
|
||
LT SV Hönningen/Ahr 1 | Dismon, Ulla |
00:52:21
|
03:17:46
|
15
|
LT SV Hönningen/Ahr 1 | Dismon, Sarah |
00:50:42
|
|
|
LT SV Hönningen/Ahr 1 | Münch-Dieden, Steffi |
00:47:56
|
|
|
LT SV Hönningen/Ahr 1 | Diesinger, Louisa |
00:46:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Selbstläufer Altenahr 1 | Stephan, Doris |
00:52:16
|
03:18:08
|
14
|
Selbstläufer Altenahr 1 | Rehm, Tamara |
00:51:56
|
|
|
Selbstläufer Altenahr 1 | Hammerschmidt, Beate |
00:49:55
|
|
|
Selbstläufer Altenahr 1 | Frings, Annette |
00:44:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
SV Windhagen 1 | Rüddel, Carina |
01:02:22
|
03:32:00
|
13
|
SV Windhagen 1 | Völker, Sabine |
00:53:31
|
|
|
SV Windhagen 1 | Kowalski, Simone |
00:49:41
|
|
|
SV Windhagen 1 | Wallau, Simone |
00:46:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 1 | Riske, Helga |
00:55:47
|
03:37:13
|
12
|
SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 1 | Hallerbach, Mechthild |
00:54:33
|
|
|
SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 1 | Schaffer, Sabine |
00:54:24
|
|
|
SV Blau-Gelb Dernau 1 | Kelter, Yvonne |
00:52:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
LC Wuppertal 1 | Böhnke, Susanne |
00:57:42
|
03:37:15
|
11
|
LC Wuppertal 1 | Hümpfner, Cordula |
00:57:04
|
|
|
LC Wuppertal 1 | Black, Birgit |
00:52:26
|
|
|
LC Wuppertal 1 | Bohnes, Annette |
00:50:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Lauftreff Grafschaft 1 | Grotenhuis, Birgit |
00:58:19
|
03:40:48
|
10
|
Lauftreff Grafschaft 1 | Dedek, Sabine |
00:55:33
|
|
|
Lauftreff Grafschaft 1 | Müller, Charlotte |
00:55:32
|
|
|
Lauftreff Grafschaft 1 | Reski, Elvira |
00:51:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Selbstläufer Altenahr 2 | Zimmermann, Resi |
00:59:57
|
03:48:16
|
9
|
Selbstläufer Altenahr 2 | Laubner, Sybille |
00:59:37
|
|
|
Selbstläufer Altenahr 2 | Hupperich, Petra |
00:55:48
|
|
|
Selbstläufer Altenahr 2 | Görtz, Ulrike |
00:52:52
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
LG Laacher See 1 | Ewert, Bettina |
01:10:14
|
03:58:01
|
8
|
LG Laacher See 1 | Groß, Irmel |
00:57:56
|
|
|
LG Laacher See 1 | Waldorf, Elisabeth |
00:57:55
|
|
|
LG Laacher See 1 | Breslauer, Karin |
00:51:54
|
|
|